Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf at Amherst Steele High School

Amherst Steele High School
3:30 pm | Fox Creek Golf & Raquet Club

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Midview High School

Midview High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Sep
09

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. North Olmsted Middle School

4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at Midview High School

Midview High School
4:30 pm | Midview High School

Sep
09

Sep
09

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. North Olmsted Middle School

5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lincoln West High School

7:00 pm | Roehm Athletic Complex

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Golf at Midview High School

Midview High School
3:30 pm | Brentwood Golf Club

Sep
10

Boys 8th Grade Football at Olmsted Falls Middle School

4:30 pm | Olmsted Falls High School

Sep
10

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Olmsted Falls Middle School

4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Lakewood High School

4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakewood High School

5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakewood High School

6:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at North Olmsted

North Olmsted High School
4:30 pm | North Olmsted High School

Sep
11

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Olmsted Falls Middle School

4:30 pm | Olmsted Falls Middle School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. North Olmsted

North Olmsted High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Sep
11

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at North Ridgeville High School

5:00 pm | North Ridgeville Athletic Complex

Sep
11

Sep
11

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Soccer at North Ridgeville High School

7:00 pm | North Ridgeville Athletic Complex

Sep
12

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Avon Eagles Race to Remember
TBA | Veterans Memorial Park

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Golf vs. North Olmsted

North Olmsted High School
3:30 pm | Seneca Golf Course

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
4:00 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
4:30 pm | South Central Park

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Midview High School

4:30 pm | Midview High School

Sep
12

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Avon Eagles Race to Remember
5:00 pm | Veterans Memorial Park

Sep
12

Boys Freshman Football at Avon Lake High School

5:00 pm | Avon Lake High School

Sep
12

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Avon Eagles Race to Remember
5:00 pm | Veterans Memorial Park

Sep
12

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Midview High School

6:30 pm | Midview High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Avon Lake High School

7:00 pm | George Finnie Stadium

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

JV Southwestern Conference Tournament
TBA  

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Spartan Invitational
TBA | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Spartan Invitational
TBA | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

McDonough Invitational
9:00 am | Forest Hill Park

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

McDonough Invitational
9:00 am | Forest Hill Park

Sep
14

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Fairview Park High School

10:00 am | Berea-Midpark High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Hudson High School

10:00 am | Roehm Athletic Complex

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Hudson High School

12:00 pm | Roehm Athletic Complex

Sep
14

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Highland High School

7:00 pm | Highland High School