Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at North Olmsted

4:30 pm | North Olmsted Park

Apr
15

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Olmsted Falls Middle School

4:30 pm | Middleburg Heights Community Center

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. North Olmsted

4:30 pm | Middleburg Heights Community Center

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. North Olmsted

4:30 pm | Roehm Athletic Complex

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. North Olmsted

4:30 pm | Nichols Field

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
4:30 pm | Olmsted Falls High School

Apr
15

Boys Freshman Baseball at North Olmsted

4:30 pm | North Olmsted Park

Apr
15

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Brunswick High School

Brunswick High School
4:00 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Midview Middle School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Amherst Junior High

4:30 pm | Middleburg Heights Community Center

Apr
16

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Midview Middle School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at Brunswick High School

Brunswick High School
5:00 pm | Neura Park Tennis Courts

Apr
16

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Track vs.

North Olmsted High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Apr
17

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Track vs.

North Olmsted High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
4:30 pm | Avon Lake High School

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Avon High School

4:30 pm | Roehm Athletic Complex

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Avon High School

4:30 pm | Avon High School

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Softball at Avon Middle School

4:30 pm | Veterans Memorial Park

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Avon High School

4:30 pm | Sprenger Stadium

Apr
17

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Avon High School

4:30 pm | Plant Lane Field

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Apr
18

Apr
18

Boys Middle School Track at

Learwood Middle School
4:30 pm | Learwood Middle School

Apr
18

Girls Middle School Track at

Learwood Middle School
4:30 pm | Learwood Middle School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Westlake High School

4:30 pm | Westlake High School

Apr
18

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Lee Burneson Middle School

4:30 pm | Middleburg Heights Community Center

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Westlake High School

4:30 pm | Westlake High School

Apr
18

Apr
19

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball at Aurora High School

11:00 am | Aurora High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Comet Relays
9:00 am | Amherst Steele High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Comet Relays
9:00 am | Amherst Steele High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Padua Franciscan High School

11:00 am | Padua Franciscan High School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at North Royalton High School

12:00 pm | Brunswick High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Padua Franciscan High School

1:00 pm | Padua Franciscan High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Brunswick High School

2:00 pm | Brunswick High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Brunswick High School

2:00 pm | Willetts Middle School Softball Field