Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17


Feb
11

Feb
11

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
11

Feb
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
5:45 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
11

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
7:00 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
12

Boys 7th Grade Thunder Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls Gold

4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Feb
12

Boys 7th Grade Lightning Basketball at Olmsted Falls Blue

4:30 pm | Olmsted Falls Middle School

Feb
12

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
12

Boys 8th Grade Thunder Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls Gold

5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Feb
12

Boys 8th Grade Lightning Basketball at Olmsted Falls Blue

5:30 pm | Olmsted Falls Middle School

Feb
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
5:45 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
12

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
7:00 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
13

Girls Varsity Indoor Track at

Lincoln West High School
4:00 pm | Lincoln West High School

Feb
13

Boys Varsity Indoor Track at

Lincoln West High School
4:00 pm | Lincoln West High School

Feb
13

Boys 7th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls Gold

4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Feb
13

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Westlake High School

Westlake High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
13

Boys 8th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls Gold

5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Feb
13

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Westlake High School

Westlake High School
5:45 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
13

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Westlake High School

Westlake High School
7:00 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
14

Boys 7th Grade Thunder Basketball at Avon Gold

4:30 pm | Avon Middle School

Feb
14

Boys 7th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. Avon Purple

4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Feb
14

Boys 8th Grade Thunder Basketball at Avon Gold

5:30 pm | Avon Middle School

Feb
14

Boys 8th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. Avon Purple

5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

SWC Junior Varsity Tournament
4:00 pm | Midview High School

Feb
15

Boys Freshman Basketball at North Olmsted High School

North Olmsted High School
4:30 pm | North Olmsted High School

Feb
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at North Olmsted High School

North Olmsted High School
5:45 pm | North Olmsted High School

Feb
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at North Olmsted High School

North Olmsted High School
7:00 pm | North Olmsted High School

Feb
16

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

OHSAA Sectional Tournament
TBA | West Geauga High School

Feb
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Southwestern Conference Tournament
9:00 am | Midview High School

Feb
16

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. New Day Academy

12:00 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. New Day Academy

1:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Feb
17

Girls Varsity Bowling vs.

OHSAA Sectional Tournament
8:15 am | Brunswick Zone

Feb
17

Boys Varsity Bowling at

OHSAA Sectional Tournament
8:15 am | Brunswick Zone

Feb
17

Boys Varsity Indoor Track at

Kent State University
9:30 am | Kent State University

Feb
17

Girls Varsity Indoor Track at

Kent State University
9:30 am | Kent State University