Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
07

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Keystone High School
4:00 pm | Rebman Recreation

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Bowling at

Keystone High School
4:00 pm | Rebman Recreation

Jan
08

Girls 7th Grade Thunder Basketball vs. North Olmsted Black

North Olmsted Black
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Jan
08

Girls 7th Grade Lightning Basketball at Avon Lake Gold

Avon Lake Gold
4:30 pm | Learwood Middle School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Jan
08

Girls 8th Grade Thunder Basketball at Avon Lake Gold

Avon Lake Gold
5:30 pm | Learwood Middle School

Jan
08

Girls 8th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. North Olmsted Black

North Olmsted Black
5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
5:45 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Avon High School

Avon High School
6:00 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
7:00 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Bowling at North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
4:00 pm | Brunswick Zone

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Bowling at North Ridgeville High School

North Ridgeville High School
4:00 pm | Brunswick Zone

Jan
09

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Avon Lake, Midview & Westlake
4:30 pm | Learwood Middle School

Jan
09

Girls Freshman Basketball at Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
4:30 pm | Olmsted Falls High School

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
5:45 pm | Olmsted Falls High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at Olmsted Falls High School

Olmsted Falls High School
7:00 pm | Olmsted Falls High School

Jan
10

Girls 7th Grade Thunder Basketball at North Ridgeville Blue

North Ridgeville Blue
4:30 pm | North Ridgeville High School

Jan
10

Girls 7th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. Lakewood Harding

Lakewood Harding
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Jan
10

Girls 8th Grade Thunder Basketball vs. Lakewood Harding

Lakewood Harding
5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Jan
10

Girls 8th Grade Lightning Basketball at North Ridgeville Blue

North Ridgeville Blue
5:30 pm | North Ridgeville High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

North Ridgeville High School
6:00 pm | Olmsted Falls High School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Olmsted Falls High School
7:30 pm | Olmsted Falls High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Medina High School
12:15 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Jan
11

Boys Freshman Basketball at Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
4:30 pm | Avon Lake High School

Jan
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
5:45 pm | Avon Lake High School

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
7:00 pm | Avon Lake High School

Jan
12

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Wadsworth Duals
TBA | Wadsworth High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Nordonia Junior Varsity Battle
9:30 am | Nordonia High School

Jan
12

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
11:00 am | Berea-Midpark High School

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
12:15 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
1:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School