Titans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09


Dec
03

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
4:00 pm | Rebman Recreation

Dec
03

Girls Varsity Bowling at Avon Lake High School

Avon Lake High School
4:00 pm | Rebman Recreation

Dec
04

Girls 7th Grade Lightning Basketball at Amherst

Amherst
4:30 pm | Amherst Junior High

Dec
04

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Westlake & Lakewood
4:30 pm | Lee Burneson Middle School

Dec
04

Girls 7th Grade Thunder Basketball vs. Midview

Midview
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Dec
04

Girls 8th Grade Thunder Basketball at Amherst

Amherst
5:30 pm | Amherst Junior High

Dec
04

Girls 8th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. Midview

Midview
5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Dec
04

Girls Varsity Swimming at Lakewood High School

Lakewood High School
6:00 pm | Lakewood High School

Dec
04

Boys Varsity Swimming at Lakewood High School

Lakewood High School
6:00 pm | Lakewood High School

Dec
05

Girls Varsity Bowling at Brookside High School

Brookside High School
4:00 pm | Brunswick Zone

Dec
05

Boys Varsity Bowling at Brookside High School

Brookside High School
4:00 pm | Brunswick Zone

Dec
05

Girls Freshman Basketball at Avon High School

Avon High School
4:30 pm | Avon High School

Dec
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Avon High School

Avon High School
5:45 pm | Avon High School

Dec
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Avon High School

Avon High School
7:00 pm | Avon High School

Dec
06

Girls 7th Grade Lightning Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls Gold

Olmsted Falls Gold
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Dec
06

Girls 7th Grade Thunder Basketball at Olmsted Falls Blue

Olmsted Falls Blue
4:30 pm | Olmsted Falls Middle School

Dec
06

Girls 8th Grade Lightning Basketball at Olmsted Falls Blue

Olmsted Falls Blue
5:30 pm | Olmsted Falls Middle School

Dec
06

Girls 8th Grade Thunder Basketball vs. Olmsted Falls Gold

Olmsted Falls Gold
5:30 pm | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

North Coast Classic
3:00 pm | Independence High School

Dec
07

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Westlake High School

Westlake High School
4:30 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Dec
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Westlake High School

Westlake High School
5:45 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Dec
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Westlake High School

Westlake High School
7:00 pm | Berea-Midpark High School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Olmsted Falls Kiwanis Junior Varsity Tournament
9:00 am | Olmsted Falls High School

Dec
08

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Avon, North Ridgeville, North Olmsted & Westlake
9:00 am | Berea-Midpark Middle School

Dec
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

North Coast Classic
10:00 am | Independence High School

Dec
08

Girls Freshman Basketball at Westlake High School

Westlake High School
11:00 am | Westlake High School

Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Westlake High School

Westlake High School
12:15 pm | Westlake High School

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Westlake High School

Westlake High School
1:30 pm | Westlake High School

Dec
09

Boys Varsity Bowling vs.

Eagle Varsity Challenge
8:00 am | Buckeye Lanes

Dec
09

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Eagle Varsity Challenge
8:00 am | Buckeye Lanes